Sunday, March 14, 2010
Yang Teristimewa
herlow, long time already and now the best time to post. Almost 3months im doing the practical, so far okay but start to be busy and now doing the account. Boss gave me the new company, arghh..headache! Begitu susah nye keje ni kan, baru lah aq tau azabnye. So, need to study cause next week, 18th of March 2009 boss told me to follow her staff fer doing the external audit.. Cuak jgk aq dibuatnye. Hope will be okay la.. *pray* Next, aritue g hospital na tgok abg aiman la kan, happy jgk dapat belikan abgnye buah, itupun ibu yg suruh. he2, Tgok ayah die ok la jgk, senyum la jgk kat aq tp xborak la kan, org tga sakitkan so malas nak cakap byk2 plak, nati org cakap ap plak. Pastu, kteowg balik nak g keta terserempak ngn mak n aunti n uncle die la... Huh, cam nak gugur jantung aq ni, aq ngat da lega aa ta jupe mak die.. And than salam la kan. hormat sket org tua kan.. huhu.. Pastu ok la, tapi.. maybe aq pun muda lagy kan baru 20 taun. lagi 2,3 tahun bru aq jupe family die lagy.. And, all done. Hope everything will be fine and aq ta sabar nak sambung stadi, ta best la buat praktikal. huhu... Tapi kene laluinya dengan seikhlas hati supaya dapat habiskan dengan cemerlang sekali. Fullstop @_@
Sunday, February 7, 2010
The day enjoyed~
Thinking whose snap diss pict, the chinese gurl. Three pink, mira? i will kill myself if she wearing pink tee. Mira always happy! Deeba make us always laughing wif her joke and whatever wording out from her mouth. Grrr, zureen yg suka sgt menjrit.. AHH, shamy2.. and me? okay! likes laughing always and always lost the memory.
I hate this pix , thats all....Dun forget the time we spent together and keep as a sweetest memories k. Actually, pict ni di snap untuk menjeleskan aiman&gjan yg tgah berseronok di kedah. So, we snap dis pict and sent to them~ bhahaha...
lovEd : [AMANDA]
Saturday, January 30, 2010
Sunday, January 10, 2010
Sorry.
Sorry, just simple word easy to say but i noee hard to forgive. I hope that they happy hangout today without me and just wann to say im sorry. I noe selama ni tade aku pun ok jew. Cume, ade masalah sket. Whatever the problem, maybe one day boleh jupe lagi. If friendship going with trusting, understand and happiness too so im sure it will the greatest friend. Ok, chau.
Manda,
Friday, January 8, 2010
Doing nothing~
Things to do:
Friday, 08 Jan 2010..
Friday, 08 Jan 2010..
- Online.. Err, cooking! Last day, syokk nye. Em, this night Boys Over Flower.. Geum Jan Di and Jun Pyo.
Saturday, 09 Jan 2010
- Hangouting with my beloved maybe tgok movie, hope enjoy!
Sunday, 10 Jan 2010
- Also hangout wif diba n gjan and er.. terharu nak kuwa ni dah lama xjupe.
Finish! =_=
Wednesday, January 6, 2010
[p]r[a]c[t]i[c]a[l]
Herlow.new year.Practical.The word itself seems very practical but i think hearing that word makes me terrified and kinda scared. Practical means im going to do all the works that my employer gives so truly said i will do all my best.*hope* =)As a practical student, always asking for clarification if i don't understand the work given and independantly do the works itself and intepret that related to my studies but just from semester one until three. Now, semester four doing my practical. No wonder, we already noee..each of people that working on whatever company they are always having their own problems, I as a new becoming worker *only practical student* must beware on wording cause i also don now either they in a good condition or not to talk with. Err, jangan jaga tepi kain oorang, senang citew la. [rawrrr] I wann a good match between myself and employee.So,both will be happy.I also will treat other people that i encounter with courtesy and respect.Thinks praxtical must be hard and hoping that i can do well and honestly im scared to face all the difficulties. Aja-aja fighty manda!! Bring it on and go for it. For 6months i will do the praxtical so although i don ever noee how it can be but wish i can getting most new learning expecially on audit,tax and more.. Wish me luck. Also i will do my best to completing my report and always hope it can be fluently. Knowing i just temporary worker and as practical student to be shirker.No way. On monday, 11th Jan 2010,mencatat sejarah..di company di tempat saya menjalani praktikal, i will exhibit a positive attitude. Urggh, my mind now turn upside down. Too much. Ngee...! So,people who knoe me,wish me all the best and pliss don ever breaking the knot. Expecially my true frens and my beloved. Finish~ ♥
Monday, January 4, 2010
bored, thinking of practical..
Halu...
Em, 3weeks dah kat uma.. so far xde la boring sgt.just fine...Last week,almost 1week aiman busy and minggu yg plg bosan cuz xde org nak lyan msg i.huhu. But weekend yg best,the jog day!! and camoring juge, the most important. My dad said "Dik, dah gemux la ko ni.." Huh? sdeynyew..
I don wann be the chubbiest gurl and aiman told me okey je.. Urghhh, xtau la.. but da start praktikal kurang makan then i krus la cket.he2... Xdpt dibendung nafsu makan lau kat uma.
Ok,for whom having the problem as me too so jge2 badan tu yea..P/s deeba: Give me some advice how can i be da prettier girl and don't wann chubby anymore. =)
♥,
manda
Em, 3weeks dah kat uma.. so far xde la boring sgt.just fine...Last week,almost 1week aiman busy and minggu yg plg bosan cuz xde org nak lyan msg i.huhu. But weekend yg best,the jog day!! and camoring juge, the most important. My dad said "Dik, dah gemux la ko ni.." Huh? sdeynyew..
I don wann be the chubbiest gurl and aiman told me okey je.. Urghhh, xtau la.. but da start praktikal kurang makan then i krus la cket.he2... Xdpt dibendung nafsu makan lau kat uma.
Ok,for whom having the problem as me too so jge2 badan tu yea..P/s deeba: Give me some advice how can i be da prettier girl and don't wann chubby anymore. =)
♥,
manda
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)